Slov U18
Web Design
FIQ_WNBA_NBC_logo Cvitkovic FIQ_WNBA_logo k Logo_FIQ4

 

XXIV. MWP 02.10.-06.10.2012 in Augsburg GER

Women                            Liste
1.
KK Lanteks Celje    SLO
2.
KK Pionir Subotica    SRB
3.
SKC Vict. 1947 Bamberg   GER
4.
CS Electromures Romgaz.Targu Mures   ROU

Men                                 Liste
1.
KK Szegedi TE    HUN
2.
BSV Voith St. Pölten    AUT
3.
ZP Sport a. s. Podbrezova   SVK
4.
C. S.   C. F. R.  Cluj    ROU

W2012 Pauly 2

Impressum

plakat wp 2012 k

Informationen

Durchführung        Mannschaftspokale

Meldebögen
A zum 08.07.2012    Excel    PDF 
B zum 26.08.2012    Excel    PDF 

Durchführung          ChampionsLeague

Ausschreibung          PDF                    13.8.12

Teilnehmer            Damen und Herren, 15.7.12

Zeitplan
                  siehe Ausschreibung

Startplan                Damen und Herren  13.8.12 

Anti-Doping              Erklärung

Werbung                   Antrag

Hotels                        Liste

Ausrichter                Homepage

Resultate
  
Qualifikation
   Women  Team Women         Men   Team Men

Halbfinale
11:00 Women
         KK Lanteks Celje SLO - CS Electrom Romgaz. Targu Mures ROU   2 : 0       5 : 3       12 : 12     3273 : 3209
14:00 Women  
         SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg GER - KK Pionir Subotica SRB            0 : 2     3,5 : 5,5     6 : 6       3307 : 3340
                                                                                                                 
11:00 Men
          BSV Voith St. Pölten AUT - ZP Sport a. s. Podbrezova SVK           2 : 0        4 : 4    13,5 : 10,5  3629 : 3639
14:00 Men  
          KK Szegedi TE HUN - C. S.   C. F. R.  Cluj ROU                            2 : 0        6 : 2       16 : 8       3531 : 3408

Spiel um Platz 3
10:00 Women
          CS El. Romgaz.Targu Mures ROU - SKC Vict. 1947 Bamberg GER   0 : 2      2 : 6     7,5 : 16,5   3288 : 3450
10:00 Men
          ZP Sport a. s. Podbrezova SVK - C. S.   C. F. R.  Cluj ROU             2 : 0.      7 : 1       15 : 9       3600 : 3418

Finale
13:00 Women
         KK Lanteks Celje SLO - KK Pionir Subotica SRB                              2 : 0    6,5 : 1,5    15 : 9      3443 : 3369
13:00 Men  
          BSV Voith St. Pölten AUT - KK Szegedi TE HUN                             0 : 2       1 : 7        8 : 16     3586 : 3642
                                                                                                                  

[Home] [Service] [Weltmeisterschaften] [Mannschafts-Pokale] [2010] [2011] [2012] [Einzel-Pokale] [ChampionsLeague] [Ranglisten/Turniere] [Rekorde] [Länderspiele] [Anti-Doping] [History] [Partner der NBC] [Impressum]