Slov U18
Web Design
FIQ_WNBA_NBC_logo Cvitkovic FIQ_WNBA_logo k

 

Champions League 2009/10

CL-Logo

Durchführungsbestimmungen
Meldebogen C

 (für zusätzliche Startplätze)
Termine:
  1.Rd. 21.11.+05.12.2009
  2.Rd. 30.01.+20.02.2010
  Finale  19./21.03.2010
             Apatin SRB

  Programmheft (20.02.10)
 der CL  mit  Resultaten der
  2. Runde Rückspiele

10190012 nk
Logo_FIQ4

Impressum

 

 Finalturnier  20./21.03.2010

in Apatin SRB

 

Finale

Resultate

 

Spielblätter

Damen

 SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg GER

 KK Lanteks Celje SLO

 2 : 0 (6,5:1,5 -- 13:11)

Herren

 SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst GER

 Szegedi TE HUN

 2 : 0 (6:2 -- 13:11)

Platz 3 + 4

Resultate

 

 

Damen

 KK Pionir Subotica SRB

 CS Electromures Romgaz Targu Mures ROU

 0 : 2 (1:7 -- 10:14)

Herren

 Zalaegerszegi TK FMVas HUN

 SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg GER

 2 : 0 (6:2 -- 14:10)

Semifinale

 Resultate

 

 

Damen

 KK Lanteks Celje SLO

 CS Electromures Romgaz Targu Mures ROU

 2 : 0 (5:3 --15,5:8,5)

 

 SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg GER

 KK Pionir Subotica SRB

 2 : 0 (7:1 -- 13,5:10,5)

Herren

 SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg GER

 Szegedi TE HUN

 0 : 2 (2:6 -- 9:15)

 

 SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst GER

 Zalaegerszegi TK FMVas HUN

 2 : 0 (7:1 -- 15:9)

2. Runde  30.01./20.02.2010

 

 

 

Damen

 

Hinspiele

Rückspiele

SKC Victoria Bamberg GER

Köszölg SC Kunfeherto HUN

  2 : 0   (8:0  --  19:5)

  2 : 0   (8:0  --  17:7)

KK Lanteks Celje SLO

BBSV Wien AUT

  2 : 0   (8:0  --  19:5)

  2 : 0   (6:2  --  17,5:6,5)

CS Ele.Ro. Targu Mures ROU

DKV Kegeltreff Schlaining AUT

  2 : 0   (8:0  --  18:6)

  0 : 2   (3:5  --  12:12)

KK Pionir Subotica SRB

KK Junakovic Apatin SRB

  2 : 0   (7:1  --  16:8)

  2 : 0   (7:1  --  14:10)

Herren

 

Hinspiele

Rückspiele

KK Zadar CRO

SKC Victoria Bamberg GER

  0 : 2   (2:6 -- 12:12)

  0 : 2   (7:1  --  15:9)

SKV Rot-Weiss Zerbst GER

BSV Voith St.Poelten AUT

  2 : 0   (8:0 -- 19:5)

  0 : 2   (2:6  --  9:15)

Szegedi TE HUN

SKC Bergfalken Koblach AUT

  2 : 0   (8:0 -- 20:4)

  2 : 0   (6:2  --  15:0)

KK Beograd SRB

Zalaegerszegi TK FMVas HUN

  0 : 2   (1:7 -- 7,5:16,5)

  0 : 2   (2:6  --  11,5:12,5)

 

 

 

 

1. Runde  21.11./05.12.2009

 

 

 

Damen

 

Hinspiele

Rückspiele

BBSV Wien AUT

KK Kromeriz CZE

  1 : 1   (4:4 -- 13,5:10,5)

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 12:12)

KK Kozara Gradiska BIH

Köszölg SC Kunfeherta HUN

  0 : 2   (2:6 -- 12:12)

  0 : 2    (1:7 -- 8,5:15,5)

Herren

 

Hinspiele

Rückspiele

SKC Victoria Bamberg GER

SKK Primator Nachod CZE

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 15:9)

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 17:7)

SKV Rot-Weiss Zerbst GER

KK Konstruktor Maribor SLO

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 14,5:9,5)

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 14,5:9,5)

Szegedi TE HUN

KK Tatran Prefa Sucany SVK

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 17:7)

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 14:10)

KK Beograd SRB

SKC Fugger Sterzing ITA

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 12,5:11,5)

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 16:8)

Zalaegerszegi TK FMVas HUN

ZP Sport a.s. Podbrezova SVK

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 18:6)

  0 : 2   (3:5 -- 9,5:14,5)

SKC Bergfalken Koblach AUT

KK Nis-Put Nis SRB

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 15,5:8,5)

  1 : 1   (4:4 --12,5:11.5)

BSV Voith St.Poelten AUT

KK Konikom Osijek CRO

  2 : 0   (5:3 -- 13:11)

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 17:7)

KK Zadar CRO

CS CFR Cluj ROU

  2 : 0   (7:1 -- 15:9)

  2 : 0   (6:2 -- 14:10)

[Home] [Service] [Weltmeisterschaften] [Mannschafts-Pokale] [Einzel-Pokale] [ChampionsLeague] [CL 2009-2010] [CL 2010-2011] [CL 2011-2012] [Ranglisten/Turniere] [Rekorde] [Länderspiele] [Anti-Doping] [History] [Partner der NBC] [Impressum]